Vitaly Shemetov




Vitaly Shemetov

Name: Vitaly Shemetov
Alias: The Dancing Russian
Nation: Russia
Team: Shembros Academy
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: July 9, 1985
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.0 lbs / 92.99 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 6, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog