Virna Jandiroba




Virna Jandiroba

Name: Virna Jandiroba
Alias: Carcara
Nation: Brazil
Team: Fight House / Team Velame
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: May 30, 1988
Height: 63.07 in / 160.2 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 15, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog