Tonya Evinger




Tonya Evinger

Name: Tonya Evinger
Alias: Triple Threat
Nation: United States
Team: W4R Training Center
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 4, 1981
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 13, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog