Takashi Sato




Takashi Sato

Name: Takashi Sato
Alias: Ten
Nation: Japan
Team: Tribe Tokyo MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: June 9, 1990
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 20, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog