Stefan Struve




Stefan Struve

Name: Stefan Struve
Alias: Skyscraper
Nation: Netherlands
Team: Team Schrijber
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: February 18, 1988
Height: 84.00 in / 213.36 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 84.00 in / 213.36 cm
Leg Reach: 48.00 in / 121.92 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 19, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog