Spike Carlyle




Spike Carlyle

Name: Spike Carlyle
Alias: Alpha Ginger
Nation: United States
Team: International Self Defense
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 6, 1993
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 3, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog