Shamil Nikaev




Shamil Nikaev

Name: Shamil Nikaev
Alias: The Chechen Wolf
Nation: Belgium
Team: Fight Club Berkut
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: June 16, 1995
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 22, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog