Rhys McKee




Rhys McKee

Name: Rhys McKee
Alias: Skeletor
Nation: Northern Ireland
Team: Next Generation Northern Ireland
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 10, 1995
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 78.00 in / 198.12 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 19, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog