Rafael Fiziev




Rafael Fiziev

Name: Rafael Fiziev
Alias: Ataman
Nation: Kyrgyzstan
Team: Phuket Top Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: March 5, 1993
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.50 in / 181.61 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 18, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog