Peter Ligier




Peter Ligier

Name: Peter Ligier
Alias: BadAzz
Nation: France
Team: Raw Training Camp / MMA Fusion
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: November 7, 1986
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 6, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog