Pannie Kianzad




Pannie Kianzad

Name: Pannie Kianzad
Alias: Banzai
Nation: Sweden / Iran
Team: Arte Suave Copenhagen
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: December 8, 1991
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 14, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog