Nate Landwehr




Nate Landwehr

Name: Nate Landwehr
Alias: The Train
Nation: United States
Team: SSF Submission Academy
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 7, 1988
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 22, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog