Modestas Bukauskas




Modestas Bukauskas

Name: Modestas Bukauskas
Alias: The Baltic Gladiator
Nation: Lithuania
Team: Gintas Combat
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: February 10, 1994
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 78.00 in / 198.12 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 2, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog