Mirko Filipovic




Mirko Filipovic

Name: Mirko Filipovic
Alias: Cro Cop
Nation: Croatia
Team: Cro Cop Top Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: September 10, 1974
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 238.1 lbs / 107.96 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 19, 2001
MMA Record: Sherdog