Miguel Baeza




Miguel Baeza

Name: Miguel Baeza
Alias: Caramel Thunder
Nation: United States
Team: Rock MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: August 23, 1992
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.50 in / 189.23 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 22, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog