Michal Oleksiejczuk




Michal Oleksiejczuk

Name: Michal Oleksiejczuk
Alias: Lord
Nation: Poland
Team: Gornik Leczna
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: February 22, 1995
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 11, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog