Marvin Vettori




Marvin Vettori

Name: Marvin Vettori
Alias: The Italian Dream
Nation: Italy
Team: Kings MMA
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: September 20, 1993
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 21, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog