Makhmud Muradov




Makhmud Muradov

Name: Makhmud Muradov
Alias: Mach
Nation: Uzbekistan
Team: Ankos MMA / Monster Gym
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: February 8, 1990
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 75.50 in / 191.77 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 29, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog