Kyle Bochniak




Kyle Bochniak

Name: Kyle Bochniak
Alias: Crash
Nation: United States
Team: Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: February 5, 1987
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog