Khamzat Chimaev




Khamzat Chimaev

Name: Khamzat Chimaev
Alias: Borz
Nation: Sweden
Team: Allstars Training Center
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: May 1, 1994
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 26, 2018
MMA Record: Sherdog