Kalinn Williams




Kalinn Williams

Name: Kalinn Williams
Alias: Khaos the Ox Fighter
Nation: United States
Team: Murcielago MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: March 30, 1994
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 29, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog