Julia Avila




Julia Avila

Name: Julia Avila
Alias: Raging Panda
Nation: United States
Team: All Powers Fitness and Fighting / Junkyard Dogs Fight Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: May 11, 1988
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 27, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog