John Allan Arte




John Allan Arte

Name: John Allan Arte
Alias: The Hunter
Nation: Brazil
Team: Chute Boxe
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: February 22, 1993
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 42.50 in / 107.95 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 15, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog