Jiri Prochazka




Jiri Prochazka

Name: Jiri Prochazka
Alias: Denisa
Nation: Czech Republic
Team: Jetsaam Gym Brno
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: October 14, 1992
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 7, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog