Jim Crute




Jim Crute

Name: Jim Crute
Alias: The Brute
Nation: Australia
Team: Stewie’s House of BJJ
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: March 4, 1996
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 20, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog