Jesus Pinedo




Jesus Pinedo

Name: Jesus Pinedo
Alias: El Mudo
Nation: Peru
Team: Pitbull Martial Arts Center
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: June 22, 1996
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 17, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog