Jared Vanderaa




Jared Vanderaa

Name: Jared Vanderaa
Alias: The Mountain
Nation: United States
Team: Team Quest
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: May 12, 1992
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 261.0 lbs / 118.39 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 14, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog