Jack Shore




Jack Shore

Name: Jack Shore
Alias: Tank
Nation: Wales
Team: Tillery Combat MMA Academy
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: February 6, 1995
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 5, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog