J.J. Ambrose




J.J. Ambrose

Name: J.J. Ambrose
Alias: Superman
Nation: United States
Team: Phuket Top Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: February 6, 1987
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 12, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog