Gavin Tucker




Gavin Tucker

Name: Gavin Tucker
Alias: Guv’Nor
Nation: Canada
Team: Titans MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 17, 1986
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 19, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog