Douglas Lima




Douglas Lima

Name: Douglas Lima
Alias: The Phenom
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team Atlanta
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: January 5, 1988
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 14, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog