David Dvorak




David Dvorak

Name: David Dvorak
Alias: The Undertaker
Nation: Czech Republic
Team: All Sports Academy
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: June 5, 1992
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.50 in / 173.99 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 6, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog