Daniel Pineda




Daniel Pineda

Name: Daniel Pineda
Alias: The Pit
Nation: United States
Team: 4oz. Fight Club
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: August 6, 1985
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 13, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog