Dalcha Lungiambula




Dalcha Lungiambula

Name: Dalcha Lungiambula
Alias: Champion
Nation: South Africa
Team: Dragon Power
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: July 31, 1985
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 5, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog