Chase Hooper




Chase Hooper

Name: Chase Hooper
Alias: The Teenage Dream
Nation: United States
Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: September 13, 1999
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 7, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog