Bryce Mitchell




Bryce Mitchell

Name: Bryce Mitchell
Alias: Thug Nasty
Nation: United States
Team: Barata MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: October 4, 1994
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog