Brandon Royval




Brandon Royval

Name: Brandon Royval
Alias: Raw Dawg
Nation: United States
Team: Factory X
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: August 16, 1992
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 17, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog