Bill Algeo




Bill Algeo

Name: Bill Algeo
Alias: Senor Perfecto
Nation: United States
Team: Team Titan PA / Nak Muay Gym
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 9, 1989
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 1, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog