Belal Muhammad




Belal Muhammad

Name: Belal Muhammad
Alias: Remember the Name
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: July 9, 1988
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 171.1 lbs / 77.60 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 18, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog