Amir Albazi




Amir Albazi

Name: Amir Albazi
Alias: The Prince
Nation: Sweden
Team: London Shootfighters
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: October 27, 1993
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 22, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog