Alexey Makhno




Alexey Makhno

Name: Alexey Makhno
Alias: Ataman
Nation: Russia
Team: Hooligan Number One Gym / Industrials
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: May 16, 1990
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 162.0 lbs / 73.48 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 27, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog