Alex Morono




Alex Morono

Name: Alex Morono
Alias: The Great White
Nation: United States
Team: Fortis MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: August 16, 1990
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 2, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog