Albert Tumenov




Albert Tumenov

Name: Albert Tumenov
Alias: Einstein
Nation: Russia
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: December 26, 1991
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 13, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog