Zubaira Tukhugov




Zubaira Tukhugov

Name: Zubaira Tukhugov
Alias: Warrior
Nation: Russia
Team: Tiger Muay Thai
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: January 15, 1991
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 10, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog