Zarah Fairn dos Santos




Zarah Fairn dos Santos

Name: Zarah Fairn dos Santos
Alias: Infinite
Nation: France
Team: 10eme Round
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: December 10, 1986
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 20, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog