Yaroslav Amosov




Yaroslav Amosov

Name: Yaroslav Amosov
Alias: Dynamo
Nation: Ukraine
Team: Combat Dobro / Amosov Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 9, 1993
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 14, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog