Yana Kunitskaya




Yana Kunitskaya

Name: Yana Kunitskaya
Alias: Foxy
Nation: Russia
Team: Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: November 11, 1989
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: 68.50 in / 173.99 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 23, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog