Yair Rodriguez




Yair Rodriguez

Name: Yair Rodriguez
Alias: Pantera
Nation: Mexico
Team: Valle Flow Striking
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: October 6, 1992
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 41.50 in / 105.41 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 10, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog