Yadong Song




Yadong Song

Name: Yadong Song
Alias: Kung Fu Monkey
Nation: China
Team: Team Alpha Male
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: December 2, 1997
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 18, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog