Weili Zhang




Weili Zhang

Name: Weili Zhang
Alias: Magnum
Nation: China
Team: Black Tiger Fight Club
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: August 13, 1989
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 9, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog